RRAC GPA Awards 2016-17

RRAC GPA Awards
2016-17

The Red River Athletic Conference GPA Awards recognize the school and student-athletes who performed the best in the classroom during the 2016-17 academic year. Schools submitted the cumulative grade-point average of all student-athletes competing in RRAC-sanctioned sports for the most recent year. Individual student-athletes who achieved a 3.0 GPA or better for the year are recognized as RRAC Scholar-Athletes.
 
2016-17 RRAC GPA Champion
University of the Southwest (N.M.)
3.18 GPA
 
2016-17 RRAC Scholar-Athletes
 
Houston-Victoria
Oladipo Akintunde Msoc Lauren Leslie Wsoc
Marco Alanis Msoc Marissa Longoria SB
Luke Alexander BB Emily Lupton Wsoc
Chase Almendarez BB Jamie Macek SB
Samuel Ashun Msoc Derek Maciejeski BB
Maya Ballez Wsoc Cesar Martinez BB
Haley Beam SB Connor McGillivray Msoc
Ross Bludau BB Jose Munoz Msoc
Amy Burrows Wsoc Chase O'Brien Wsoc
Caroline Carvajal Wsoc Jordyn Olle Wsoc
Kelly Cook Wsoc Brody Patience Msoc
Juan Gomez Coy Mgolf Jonathan Pitts Msoc
Kaylee Creagh Wsoc Collin Quinn BB
Savannah Crittenden SB Michelle Revels SB
Gabrielle Davila SB Andrew Richards BB
Alyssa Dial SB Corey Rodriguez Mgolf
Treysi Diaz Deleon Wsoc James Rollins Mgolf
Jamison Dumont SB Adrian Saenz Mgolf
Emily Flores SB Collin Schaaf BB
Brian Foulger Msoc Stanley Smith Msoc
Uriel Garcia Msoc Terry Strickland Mgolf
Tristan Hanks Wsoc Chase Tamez BB
Reece Hannigan Msoc Ben Taylor Msoc
Espen Hansen Msoc Juan Vega Msoc
Blake Henneke BB Shelbi Vincent Wgolf
Miguel Hernandez Msoc Maddison Walker-Decker Wsoc
Madeline Herrera SB Preston Woodard Mgolf
Jordan Hoefling SB Kathryn Wright SB
Steve Kamgang Msoc Viviana Yzquierdo Wgolf
Yahajaira Lara Wsoc Amber Zola Wsoc
Jaiden Lauterbach Wsoc    
       
Huston-Tillotson
Amanda Aguilera SB Jessica Loyola Wsoc
Robert Alexander MT&F Andres Martinez BB
Malcolm Ballard MBB Cynthia Martinez SB
Bilal Begic MBB Rylee McGee BB
Issac Calderon Msoc Marshall Mindieta BB
Katia Castellanos Wsoc A'kia Mumphrey VB
Zoe Castillo SB Laura Munoz Wsoc
Christopher Clark BB Kimberlin Palacios Wsoc
Ismael Cornejo Msoc Kaylynn Parker WT&F
Alyssa Cuevas Wsoc Pam Perkins WBB
Inia Damieibibaka Msoc Christian Price BB
Deandra Darjean WBB Jaqueline Quintero Wsoc
Derreashia Daugherty WBB, SB Erica Ramos Wsoc
Japhet Davis-Sophus MBB Jazmyne Randle WT&F
Ryan Dixon MXC, MT&F Kat Reeves VB
Ajani Dowdy BB Gweshaughn Richards BB
Victoria Elizalde Wsoc, WBB, SB O'Quasmon Richmond MXC, MT&F
Lolita Franklin WBB D'Janae Robinson VB
Kayla Garrett VB Armando Roman Msoc
Jacqueline Gonzales Wsoc Denise Salinas SB, Wsoc
Kira Grenier VB Vanessa Salinas VB
Brandon Halm BB Stephanie Sanchez Wsoc
Mercedes Hatheway SB Morgan Seeliger Wsoc
Zacry Hawthorn BB Ernest Smith MT&F
Manuel Hernandez MBB Josh Smith BB
Jesus Herrera Msoc Nia Rae Smith WT&F
Jacob Hubbard BB Dezarai Spencer WBB
Kunc Hunter BB Tiara Thompson VB
Marcus Ingram BB Edgar Vazquez Msoc
Destiny Jenkins WT&F Ivan Vazquez Msoc
Dorian Jones BB Erick Vicensio Msoc
Clay Kirk Msoc Lydie Wandji WT&F
Joya Lemons WBB Charmin Woods WBB
Jennifer Lopez SB Joshua Zachary BB
Kimberly Lopez Wsoc Rolando Zepeda BB
       
Jarvis Christian
Taylor Akers SB Dion Malone MBK
Dontayveous Allen MT&F, MXC Chase Martinez BB
Salvador Alvarado Jr. BB Jose Mata Msoc
Carlos Andrade BB Chandler Matthews BB
Tyler Arnsberg BB Rosalind McCoy WT&F, WXC
Walter Bell MBK Kiaron McKinney MT&F, MXC
Xavier Bell MBK Stephon Miller BB
Curshaunda Berry WBK Christian Miller MBK
Wendon Blair Msoc Ashley Mink WBK
Bailey Briceno SB Olinda Molinar SB
Todd Brown MBK Frank Montano BB
Emani Brown WT&F, WXC Bryanna Montano Wsoc
Bailee Burch SB Julio Montano Msoc
Elisa Casas SB Chelsea Mosley WBK
Jasmyn Cherry VB David Novelli BB
Aleesa Coffer Wsoc Stephanie Nwose WBK
Ileah Cox SB Ylianna Ortiz SB
Jailen Douglas SB Aurelio Ortuno Msoc
Ashley Escalante SB James Perez BB
Christyanna Fernandez Wsoc Mercadez Perkins VB
Anaya Finney SB Vivikah Pesina SB
Deon Fisher MBK Lithe Pokipala SB
Justyn Franks MBK Marcela Polanco Wsoc
Lamia Frazier-White WBK Lui Ramirez Msoc
Marcela Galvan Wsoc Charles Reid Mgolf
Jordan Garcia BB Elaine Salazar Wsoc
Sofia Garcia Wsoc Savannah Salazar SB
Martha Garcia Wsoc Alejandra Salazar SB
Alexander Garcia De La Rosa BB Emerald Scott WBK
Heidi George VB Justin Sharp MT&F, MXC
Koby Greene BB Coneisha Smith WBK
De Quaysha Greene SB Equayla Smith WBK
Phillip Griego BB Justus Spriggs VB
Emilio Griego BB Adela Suarez SB
Donovin Haynes MBK Omar Tapia BB
Chelsey Hebert SB Keturah Taylor WBK
Leonard Herring MBK Spencer Thomas BB
Lyric Holland WBK Churon Thomas MBK
Roderick Johnson MBK Jasmine Thomas VB
Deona Johnson WT&F, WXC Keshanti Tidwell VB
Tyesha Johnson SB Keandra Tillman VB
Keegan Jones MBK Steven Troncoso BB
Deja'Nique Jones SB Natalia Velasco Wsoc
Julia Kubicek WBK Lionel Ventura Msoc
Luis Ledezma Msoc Carlos Villareal  Msoc
Taylor Leslie SB Jalen West MBK
Jasper Lewis WBK Johnston Williams BB
Isaiah Lopez MBK Briauna Williams WBK
Avelino Lozano Msoc Fabian Woodard MT&F, MXC
       
Langston
J Nae Addison SB Ashley Michalski SB
Quiara Barbee SB Mary Mitchell SB
Shannon Benson WT&F Kendall Odle WT&F
Kiajuana Brimer WT&F Daylon Person MT&F
Tiajuna Brimer WT&F Daquvon Piolet MT&F
Destiny Climpson WBK Moriah Plowden SB
Romiki Dorris MT&F Taylor Renaud SB
Keandria Ford WT&F Sloan Rios SB
Kylee Fowler SB Sydney Rios SB
Akia Frett WBK Dionne Robinson SB
Alessia Gallegos SB Theolandra Robinson SB
Gerald Hartford MT&F Christine Rosas SB
C'Ara Howard WT&F Dayonna Ruffin SB
T'Ara Howard WT&F Magnus Scott MT&F
Cameron Jenkins SB Hannah Sheffield SB
Asia Jordan SB Sydney Spencer WBK
Cheron Lewis WBK Alexandra Strong WBK
Katravia Mack SB Rylee Wilson SB
       
LSU Alexandria
Gisela Amor Garcia Wten   Jena Mabile WBK
Abby Angelle Wsoc   Jorge Mangana Msoc 
Arturo Araiza Msoc  Lucas Marques Msoc 
Jemica Artillaga Wsoc   Diego Marques Msoc 
Nicholas Babineaux BB Luiz Martins Msoc 
Declan Baker Msoc  Julio Martins Msoc 
Nancy Banales Wten   Edgar Menacho Teran Msoc 
Brittany Barbay SB Lauren Miller SB
Derek Boehnke BB Renato Moreira Msoc 
Megan Bryson Wsoc   Kayla Morgan WBK
Meagan Burda Wsoc   Lucca Morosoli Msoc 
Dylan Butter Msoc  Sara Mosquera Wten  
Ricardo Caliman Msoc  Alvaro Navarro Carvajal Msoc 
Amber Cesair WBK John Norvel MBK
Tia Coleman SB Kaitlynn Oborny Wsoc  
Trent Constant BB Trace Oliva BB
Weber Costa Msoc  Kale Parks BB
Carmen Degeyter WBK Pooja Patel Wten  
Ty Desormeaux BB Rade Pavic Msoc 
Shelby Dowden SB Victor Pereira Msoc 
Louise Duffy Wsoc   Conner Plessala Msoc 
Brandon Ellis MBK Fallon Roussell Wsoc, Wten
Macarena Errazuiz Wsoc, Wten Blaize Rouyea Msoc 
Jesus Espinosa Martinez Msoc  Daniel Roy MBK
Joseph Feraci MBK Vincent Sanders MBK
Leandro Fonteles Msoc  Danielle Shows Wsoc  
Lindsay French SB Nea Sunila Wsoc  
Brady Fryou BB Gilbert Talbot MBK
Tulio Galdino Msoc  Shamaine Taylor Msoc 
Alexis Hagan SB Neiko Taylor Msoc 
Jessica Hampton SB Carla Tejas Wsoc, Wten
Bianca Harvey WBK Julinn Torres SB
Betsabet Hidalgo Wten   Jacy Ummel SB
Kael Jones BB Nicolette Uscocovich Wten  
Chandler Kammerer Wsoc   Mateo Valdez Msoc 
Nelson Kennerson Msoc  Claudia Van Den Brink Wten  
Lilla Kisvari Wsoc   Benjamin Venegas Msoc 
Brandi Kohel SB Brett Weber BB
Karsen Kreps SB Marci West SB
Dumisani Kumwenda Msoc  Jordin Williams MBK
Kayleigh Lambrechts Wsoc, Wten Austin Wilson BB
Taylor Landry Wsoc, Wten Omar Yassine Msoc 
       
LSU Shreveport
Hannah Alimajstorovic Wten Jacob McDowell MXC
Jerrmyh Angela BB Benjamin McRae MXC
Robert Bruce BB Alexandra Miller WBK
Tanner Craft BB Jacob Mitchell BB
Hunter Cunningham BB Alexander Naiser BB
Jaelon Davis MXC Kaleigh Newman WXC
Tyler Egloff BB Kourtney Pennywell WBK
Christina Elizarov Wten Ryan Pouwells BB
Benjamin Haines MXC Anne Puckett WXC, Wten
Sarah Haines WXC Trey Robledo BB
Alexis Harris WBK Francisco Rodriguez BB
Austin Helms MBK Vaughn Shapen BB
Rebekah Hensley WXC Leah Silva WBK, WXC
Robert Herrera BB Chase Spatafora BB
Courtlyn Holley WXC Jaleah Turner WXC
Kate Inchun WBK, WXC Brianna Voda WBK
Jacob Krews BB Austin Voelkel BB
Landon Lewis BB Anthony Walker, Jr. MBK
Benjamin McDowell MXC    
       
Our Lady of the Lake
Elise Acosta Wsoc Annie Lenoir WBK
Jana Arena  SB Gabriela Lopez Wsoc
Rachel Baity WBK Brandi Lugo Wsoc
Travaughn Barber MBK Alexis Macias SB
Derek Barnett MXC, MT&F JB Martinez BB
Adam Bieker Msoc Yesenia Martinez Wsoc
Russell Brown BB PJ Medrano MBK
Alexia Bustamante VB Maggie Miller Wsoc
Justin Calderon BB Garrett Moltzan BB
Giovanni Cardenas Msoc Katherine Murtagh-Huerta Wsoc
Mariza Cardenas VB Francesca Patrick WBK
Adrian Carmona MT&F Darius Patton BB
Victoria Castro Wsoc Bernardo Pegas Mten
Jorge Cavazos Msoc Marco Peralex Msoc
Brandon Cogbill BB Sophia Perez Wsoc
Daniela Colina Wsoc Jared Poling Msoc
Gabriela Colina Wsoc Madison Raines Wsoc
Brandell Collins MBK Jennifer Ramirez WT&F
Audrey Contreras VB Omar Ramirez Mgolf
Oscar Cordova Msoc Merrick Ramos Mgolf
Ruby Coronado Wsoc David Ray Mgolf
Brooke Cousin Wsoc Anyssa Rivera VB
Alan Crosswell-Karam Mgolf Mathias Rocha  Mten
Angel De La Garza Msoc Matthew Rodriguez BB
Adrian Delgado Msoc Miki Romain WT&F
Igor Nunes do Nascimento Msoc Enrique Ruiz III BB
Taylor Doege SB Kasey Saldana WBK
Preston Elliott BB Luis Sanchez Msoc
Pauline Fields Wsoc Christopher Schriedel Mgolf
Dallas Forno BB Guillermo Serrano Msoc
Chelsea Foster WBK Leilani Smith VB
Warren Fulgenzi Mten Daniel Sustaita BB
Jacob Galaviz Mten Raven Swain VB
Jazmine Garcia WXC, WT&F Ciana Tankelewicz VB
Madison Garvin Wsoc Amaris Tavares Wsoc
Lauren Garza SB Shenaya Thomas WXC, WT&F
Maryssa Garza Wsoc Hayley Tiernay Wsoc
Ashton Gautreaux SB Alexander Torres BB
Sergio Gonzalez Msoc Patrick Torres MXC, MT&F
Jeremy Gordon Mgolf Clayton Townsend MT&F
Kendall Groff VB Ina Trejo SB
Jonah Guajardo Mgolf Marko Tutunovic MBK
Lauren Guerra SB Nickolas Tyrpak Msoc
Larissa Gutierrez SB Angel Valdes Msoc
Amber Hadfield Wsoc Brooke Vasquez SB
Ivan Herrera BB Juan Carllos Vasquez Msoc
Dav'vin Hill MBK Colton Vien BB
Kevin Jamerson BB Jessica Walaski VB
Connor Kalisky BB Lena Wilson WBK, WT&F
Jackie Lamarida Wsoc Kane Ybarra Mgolf
       
Paul Quinn
Fatima Aguirre Wsoc Eduardo Herrera MsOC
Kevin Bermudez Msoc Marcel Holden MXC
Ashley Brooks MBK, MXC Alexis Johnson WBK
Austin Carey MXC Jalen Johnson MBK, MXC
Amy Carrera WBK, Wsoc Arteria McDowell WBK, WXC
Esmeralda Cervantes Wsoc Juan Mendoza Msoc
Martina Cervantes Wsoc Jennifer Moreno Wsoc
Kierra Clines WBK, WXC DaShown Nelson MBK, MXC
Josh Cruz MBK Desiree Olvera Wsoc
Blake Ervin MBK Josimar Palacios Msoc
Jose Gallegos Msoc Toriana President WBK, WXC
Roberto Gallegos Msoc Ismael Safo MBK, MXC
Sergio Gallegos Msoc Juan Salas Msoc
Cristian Gamez Msoc Te'Ana Washington WBK, Wsoc
Roberto Hernandez Msoc Jesse Williams MBK, MXC
       
St. Thomas
Guilherme Altoe Msoc Haiden Lane Msoc
Gabriela Alvarez WBK Julia Lavergne Wsoc
Juan Araujo Msoc Tyler Ledger Mgolf
Leonardo Artiga Msoc Andrea Lopez Crespo Wgolf
Ian Barbosa Msoc Maghen Lormand WBK
Taylor Bearden WBK Bryon Makel MBK
Brittany Bigott WBK Katarina Maksimov Wsoc
Celeste Black Wsoc Carlos Manrique Msoc
Jason Brancato MBK Carlos Marquez Msoc
Connor Caldwell Mgolf Estevan Martinez Msoc
Kathryn Colson Wgolf Josefina Mendizabal Wsoc
Jorge Contreras Msoc Taylor Mitchell WBK, VB
Kristen Correia Wsoc Lynnsey Nguyen VB
Brian De Los Santos WBK Alexa Noyola Wsoc
Adriana Dominguez WBK, VB Angela Oesch Wgolf
Evan Doremus MBK Kathryne Padgett Wsoc
Peter Ellwanger MBK Emma Pinkerton Wsoc
Emily Erwin VB Diego Pinto Msoc
Lauren Fernandez-Miller VB Irvinn Ramirez Msoc
Victoria Frederick WBK Sophie Rigaut VB
Natalie Garcia VB Madison Robinson WBK
Sean Garner Msoc Sebastian Santos Msoc
Candace Grosjean VB Keaton Shaw MBK
Amy Hendrix Wgolf Carlo Surace Msoc
Milton Hernandez Msoc Peter Thorseth Mgolf
Siobhan Higgins Wsoc Alyssa Trackwell Wsoc
Sheridan Hopkins WBK Yarimar Vazquez Wsoc
Kelvin Iloba Msoc Mariana Viana Wsoc
Chante Jefferson WBK Alyzabeth Vincent VB
Jordan Kleinecke Mgolf Michael Wagner Mgolf
Brandon Klor MBK Chelsea York Wsoc
       
Southwest
Alexandria Adams WXC, WT&F Emerson Lopez Msoc
Austin Adams BB Felipe Lopez BB
Brandon Archer Msoc Joshua Lourens Msoc
Gabrielle Arsiaga WXC Eliza Maciel WBK
Aubrey Ashby SB Corina Madrid VB
Antania Bailey Wten John Magruder BB
Alejandro Baradat Mten Diego Martinez BB
Shelby Bartley VB, WT&F Colin Massey Mgolf
Chenoah Belen WT&F Hannah Massey VB
David Blaylock MBK Madylin Matthys SB
Michael Boone Jr. Msoc Sarena Maynez SB
Anaisa Boynton SB James McCormick Mten
Graeme Brunet Mgolf Delaney Micensky VB
Nishalina Buksh WBK, WXC Jacqueline Molinar-Miranda Wsoc
Roberto Caban BB Andrew Montoya BB
Stephanee Carrillo WBK  Branson Moore Mgolf
Chelsea Carroll SB Jonathan Moran MXC, MT&F
Matthew Castillo BB Samuel Moreno BB
Riley Castleman Mgolf Valeria Moreno Wsoc
Owenn Chavez Msoc Rylan Morris Msoc
Lacey Clutts VB  Lee Ann Ocasio VB
Luis Colon BB Mikaela Ochoa WBK
Christina Contreras SB Anthony Oliver MBK
Kenneth Corona BB Selena Ornelas WT&F
Alisha Cruz Wsoc Stephanie Pagan-Montes Wsoc
Ralph Cueto MBK Brenda Pargas VB
Nicole Daigle Wsoc Jose Pena BB
Kirsten Damanti Wsoc Ashley Preuss VB
Jerrod Day  BB Michael Prieto MBK, MXC
Maria Duarte Wsoc Arin Quintana SB
Greg Duran Lomas MBK Bianca Quintana Wsoc
Christian Estrada BB Gilbert Ramirez MXC, MT&F
Humberto Estrada Msoc Joshua Reyes BB
Rachelle Felix Wsoc Maria Reynolds Wsoc
Austin Fitts BB Tamar Rodrigues WBK
Kimberly Flores Wsoc Danny Rodriguez BB
Mikaela Flores WT&F Kimberly Rosales Wsoc
Marvin Galarza BB Antonio Salazar Msoc
Jennifer Garcia VB, Wten Daisy Sanchez Wten
Madison Garcia SB Fernando Sanchez Msoc
Randee Garcia SB Pio Sanchez BB
Ashley Gilliland Wsoc Manuel Sierra BB
Brianna Gonzalez SB Adrianna Silva SB
Karina Grajeda VB Kristin Silva VB
Angel Martinez Msoc Gabrielle Sites WXC, WT&F
Matthew Granger MT&F Stanislav Smirnov Mten
Steven Gray Mten Cassandra Smith VB/WBK
Tytilayo Green WBK Taylor Sobieski Wgolf
Miguel Grijalva MBK Naomi Solsberry WBK
Celeste Gutierrez Wsoc Unique Stock SB
Jacinda Hatfield Wten Sam Suarez MXC, MT&F
Victor Haywood MBK Brock Sullivan BB
Brittny Hernandez SB Micah Tambur BB
Candi Hernandez SB Miranda Tapia VB
Maritza Serrato Wten Jaylen Taulton MBK
Allan Ibarra Msoc Mykal Thomas WBK
Lorena Ibarra Wsoc Takashi Thomas Mten
Denneth Isidora BB Courteny Turner SB
Tomas Jimenez BB James Velasco BB
Ian Kesterson Msoc William Wallace BB
Kody Kolb BB Orlan Warren BB
Kasi Krieger Wten Alexus Washington WT&F
Jimmy Lara Msoc Katrina Weir WT&F, WXC
Jack Laurie Msoc Kevin Whitaker BB
Amanda Leyva SB Luke Wimmer Mgolf
Connor Lilley Mten An'Jolique Woodson WBK
Michael Lindauer MBK Jacob Wyly BB
Carlos Lopez Msoc Alexis York SB
Celeste Lopez VB    
       
Texas A&M-Texarkana
Carlos Aguirre Msoc Ellie Kemins Wsoc
Jered Aldaz BB  Natalie Keylon Wten
Nick Anderson BB  Haley Lofton Wten
Christopher Armstead Mten Tomas Lopez Msoc
Austin Ashley BB  Daejia Lynch Wten
Matthew Barrett BB  Marlene Magallon Wsoc
Cole Beckham BB  Alexandra Martinez Wsoc
Zachary Boehler BB  Rachel Matte Wsoc
Amber Bragg Wten Zak McCarthy Msoc
Aaron Burdine Mten Andrew Morrow BB 
Daniel Collinsworth Mten Dylan Murray Msoc
Liliana Cordozo Wsoc Kendall Murray Mten
Ethan Davis BB  Emilio Paladines Msoc
Kayl Douglas Wten Kolton Perfect BB 
Heath Eubanks BB  Monte Scott Mten
Cameron Frost BB  Samantha Sharpnack-Isom Wsoc
Peyton Giles Mten Julianna Summerlin Wsoc
Hannah Harris Wsoc Matthew Teeters Mten
Teddy Henderson BB  Thomas Van Der Veldon Mten
Michael Herrera BB  Madison Walters Wsoc
Dalton Hinton Msoc Christian Watson Msoc
Sammy Hogan Mten Adam White Mten
Jessica Huebner Wsoc Sarah Wilbanks Wten
Samanatha Jahn Wsoc Alyssa Ybarra Wsoc
       
Texas College
Andrew Aguilar MBK Todd Mercado BB
Roderick Allen MT&F Karl Pierre-Mesniere Msoc
Perla Amezcua Wsoc Anthony Migliore BB
Keshonda Arnold WT&F Martia Moore WBK
Hunter Babineaux BB Jaren Murphy MBK
Nicholas Babineaux BB Loagan Nicholson BB
Paloma Bermudez Wsoc Confidence Ogo Msoc
Yenny Borjas Wsoc Justin Olivarez BB
Myron Breshear MBK Carlos Orta Msoc
Kalyn Brisby VB, WBK, SB David Ortiz BB
Kameron Butler BB Killian Pallone Msoc
Eric Campos Msoc Joseph Panalez BB
Joacim Castro Msoc Kiwa Pecararo BB
Curdrance Chambers MT&F Rico Perez BB
Ariel Chandler WBK Cameron Phelts BB
Nora Cordova Wsoc Brayden Rawlinson BB
Gabriel Cruz BB Rodolfo Rios BB
Kameron Davis BB Cloe Rogers SB
Flavio Diaz Msoc Carlos Romero Msoc
Monica Dorsey WBK Ashton Rosebud MT&F
Myeea Ford WBK Mara Ruizesparza Wsoc, WT&F
Christiana Francis SB Areny Sapon Wsoc
Charlice Gaines Wsoc, WT&F Jayson Saldana MBK
Daniel Garcia BB Luis Sandoval Msoc
Tomirra Graham WT&F Ruben Sauceda Msoc
Ezaria Harris SB Emerson Shelvin BB
Jeremi Hawkins BB Alexundria Sims WBK, SB
Marques Irving BB Tiffany Simmons VB, WBK
Karen Hernandez Wsoc, SB Kyle Smith BB
Klarissa Hernandez Wsoc, SB Mike Smith MBK
Jorge Lomeli Msoc Stephon Smith MT&F
Linet Juma VB, WBK Alisha Taylor WBK, SB
Yessica Mejia Wsoc    
       
Wiley
Fernanda Aguair Vb Tafadzwa Madamombe Msoc
Shalette Alexander Wsoc Ana Maldonado Wsoc
Roger Ali MXC, MT&F Machael Mark MT&F
Kenisha Author WT&F Terrisa Mark WT&F
Nissi Baptiste Wsoc Malachi McQueen WBK
Devin Barnes BB Gabriela Mercado Wsoc
Jesse Berkley MT&F Idali Mesta Wsoc
Leslie Bethea WXC, WT&F Keri Myers Wsoc
Miguianne Boldrin Wsoc Shaleiyah Nealy WBK
Tsvetelina Bozhanova Vb Devlon Noble MBK, MT&F
Torian Branch BB Anika Nottingham WBK
Kendra Carolina WBK Wesley Okafor BB
Ebony Carr WT&F Oraine Palmer MT&F
Danielle David WXC, WT&F Johnathan Palomo Msoc
Oswaldo De Jesus Cortez Msoc Emmanuel Pantaleon BB
Darion De La Rosa MXC, MT&F Shevan Parks MT&F
Renata De Silvia Vb Zachary Pearson BB
Efrain Duran Msoc Luis Alfredo Pena Msoc
Marbeq Edgar MXC, MT&F Janaina Pereira Wsoc
Olena Fedorenko Vb Kendell Perouza MT&F
Jorge Garcia Msoc Tevin Peters Msoc
Rafael Garcia Msoc Victor Pichardo BB
Markus Garza BB Latisha Pitt WBK
Miriam Garza Wsoc Natasha Poleon WXC, WT&F
Xavier Graves Mbk Dwight Pope Msoc
Isabel Guerrero Wsoc Taishia Pryce WT&F
Rajay Hamilton MXC, MT&F Quinn-Lee Ralph MT&F
Ruben Hancock BB Abdallah A. N. Rayyan Msoc
Deja Harrison WT&F Eloy Reyna BB
Jesus Hernandez Msoc Rebecca Rios Wsoc
Mario Hidalgo Msoc Maureen Rono WXC, WT&F
Shamona Hunt WXC, WT&F John Rotramel BB
Pippen Inyanza Msoc Patrick Scipio Mbk
Nahim Iris Wsoc Kimorie Shearman MT&F
Maximiliano Jara Msoc Alisha St. Louis WT&F
Jerry Johnson BB Chriss Ann Thomas WT&F
John Jones BB Genaro Trevino Msoc
Laban Kandie MXC, MT&F Mayara Tyszka Wsoc
Miyah Keller Vb Robert Wiley Mbk
Leonard Kiprono MXC, MT&F Kaylah Zepeda Vb
Rosiner Liendo BB